- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$580,000
$590,000
1.7%2626 GREENWILLOW DR, Orlando, FL 32825
Listed by Magdalena Nieves LPT REALTY, LLC

$365,000
$373,000
2.1%3802 BRIGHTON PARK CIR, Orlando, FL 32812
Listed by Magdalena Nieves LPT REALTY, LLC

$150,000
$189,000
20.6%4367 THORNBRIAR LN #207, Orlando, FL 32822
Listed by Magdalena Nieves LPT REALTY, LLC

$292,000
$292,000
270 PINEVIEW DR, Oviedo, FL 32765
Listed by Liz Amor Pagan WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

$385,000
$410,000
6.1%2849 CYPRESSVIEW CT, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Listed by Magdalena Nieves LPT REALTY, LLC

$470,000
$499,500
5.9%4136 RAINFALL PL, Sanford, FL 32773
Listed by Brittany Atwater PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

$165,000
$168,000
1.8%4118 DIJON DR #4118E, Orlando, FL 32808
Listed by Magdalena Nieves LPT REALTY, LLC

$350,000
$340,000
2.9%1549 BUCKEYE FALLS WAY, Orlando, FL 32824
Listed by Magdalena Nieves LPT REALTY

$438,000
$430,000
1.9%3352 WAUSEON DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Listed by Dee Lund COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$287,600
$290,000
0.8%103 ALIXCO CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Listed by Magdalena Nieves LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

$335,000
$375,000
10.7%2446 WINFIELD DR, Kissimmee, FL 34743
Listed by Constance Linhares HOMEVEST REALTY

$390,000
$390,000
14789 YORKSHIRE RUN DR, Orlando, FL 32828
Listed by Magdalena Nieves LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

$258,000
$265,000
2.6%814 RESERVE PL, Davenport, FL 33896
Listed by Karen Ledet EXP REALTY LLC

$415,000
$425,000
2.4%12331 STONE BARK TRL, Orlando, FL 32824
Listed by Magdalena Nieves LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

$572,000
$584,900
2.2%3778 HUNTERS ISLE DR, Orlando, FL 32837
Listed by Marty Kaiser GREATER ORLANDO REALTY USA INC

$185,000
$190,000
2.6%521 CRESTING OAK CIR #76, Orlando, FL 32824
Listed by Maggie Nieves LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

$291,999
$279,999
4.3%5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

$486,990
$486,990
1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

$490,000
$490,990
0.2%1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

$505,000
$495,000
2.0%734 BITTERN LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Listed by Ayesha Verma KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

$280,000
$289,900
3.4%1961 CRYSTAL LN, St Cloud, FL 34769
Listed by Jonathan Ortiz LPT REALTY, LLC

$298,000
$289,900
2.8%10523 EGRET HAVEN LN, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Rochele Minerd MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

$559,000
$598,000
6.5%5541 PUERTA DEL SOL BLVD S #414, St Petersburg, FL 33715
Listed by Gene Gerstmeier DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE

$1,625,000
$1,650,000
1.5%351 S JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
Listed by Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417